Home Forums Reality TV Casting Survivor Second Chance 2

Casting Survivor Second Chance 2

CREATE A NEW TOPIC
CREATE A NEW POLL
Viewing 5 posts - 1 through 5 (of 5 total)
Created
9 months ago
Last Reply
8 months ago
4
replies
1864
views
3
users
Andrew D
2
vinny
1
Tara healy
1
  • Andrew D
    Participant
    Joined:
    Aug 19th, 2011
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202047588

    If they end up doing another Survivor Second Chance who would you like to see come back and play , you can only pick from players who have played one the one time.

    https://www.etsy.com/shop/AndrewsArt

    Check out my Store.

    Reply
    Andrew D
    Participant
    Joined:
    Aug 19th, 2011
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202047616

    Becky lee – Cook Island
    Cindy Hall –Guatemala
    Erinn Lobdell – Tocantins
    Gretchen Cordy- Boreno
    Heidi Strobel – Amazon
    Jessica lewis- Gen X
    Chritie haste – Pearl Islands
    Natalie Bolton – Micronesia
    Nadiya Anderson – Blood v water
    Sierra Reed – Tocantins

    Coby Archa – Palau
    Brendan Synnott – Tocantins
    Bubba Sampson- Vanuatu
    Ryan Opray – Pearl Islands
    Joel Klug – Boreno
    Hayden Moss – Blood v water
    Jeff Kent – Philippians
    Sarge – Vanuatu
    Rafe judkins – Guatemala
    Frosti – China

    https://www.etsy.com/shop/AndrewsArt

    Check out my Store.

    ReplyCopy URL
    vinny
    Participant
    Joined:
    May 20th, 2011
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202048712

    1)Ian Rosenberger from “Palau”
    2)Greg Hogeboom from “Guatamala”
    3)Shane from “Panama” (cannot remember the last name)
    4)Daniele from “Panama” (cannot remember the last name)
    5)Rebecca from “Cook Islands” (cannot remember the last name but she was an early out and I thought she was actually playing well)
    6)Cassandra Franklin from “Fiji”
    7)Andria from “Fiji”
    8)Ashley Massaro from “China”
    9)Ken Hoang from “Gabon”
    10)Tijuana Bradley from “Pearl Islands”
    11)Eliza from “Vanuatu” (cannot remember her last name)
    12)Caryn Groedel from “Palau”
    13)Mike Holloway from “Worlds Apart”
    14)Rodney from “Worlds Apart” (Just for the weirdness lol)
    15)Ken from “Millenials vs Gen X”
    16)Jay from “Millenials vs Gen X”
    17)Kyle from “Koah Rang”
    18)Nick Brown from “Australian Outback”
    19)Sean Rector from “Marquesas”
    20)Greg Buis from “Borneo”

    ReplyCopy URL
    Andrew D
    Participant
    Joined:
    Aug 19th, 2011
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202050840

    1

    5)Rebecca from “Cook Islands” (cannot remember the last name but she was an early out and I thought she was actually playing well)

    Oh i would like to see her back

    https://www.etsy.com/shop/AndrewsArt

    Check out my Store.

    ReplyCopy URL
    Tara healy
    Participant
    Joined:
    Mar 29th, 2017
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202068212

    I love to see. Jay. Will talyor figgy From season 33 along with Laura from one world Chelishle from one world. Jessica from season 33 Hannah from season 33. Ken from season 33 as part of the 2 chance voting cast

    ReplyCopy URL
Viewing 5 posts - 1 through 5 (of 5 total)
Reply To: Casting Survivor Second Chance 2

You can use BBCodes to format your content.
Your account can't use Advanced BBCodes, they will be stripped before saving.

Similar Topics
Atypical - Dec 15, 2017
Reality TV
Andrew D - Dec 13, 2017
Reality TV