Home Forums Reality TV Survivor Winners: Rank Them From Best To Worst in this EW Poll!

Survivor Winners: Rank Them From Best To Worst in this EW Poll!

CREATE A NEW TOPIC
CREATE A NEW POLL
Viewing 2 posts - 1 through 2 (of 2 total)
Created
2 weeks ago
Last Reply
1 week ago
1
replies
217
views
1
users
Andrew D
1
  • Teridax
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 12th, 2014
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202426460

    http://ew.com/tv/2017/11/29/survivor-best-worst-winners-ever/

    Since this doesn’t have to do with the current season specifically, I decided to start a new topic for this one. What do you all think? I think that Jeremy Collins and Parvati Shallow are the greatest that I have ever seen, but I am seriously debating how to rank the rest of them.

    Admittedly, I have not every season of the show, so I am looking forward to hearing all your ballots and hopefully your reasons in the comments below.

    Don’t forget, you can vote as many times as you want! 🙂

    Reply
    Andrew D
    Participant
    Joined:
    Aug 19th, 2011
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202432558

    Sandra Diaz-Twine (Season 20: Heroes vs. Villains)
    Sandra Diaz-Twine (Season 7: Pearl Islands)
    Parvati Shallow (Season 16: Micronesia)
    Jeremy Collins (Season 31: Cambodia—Second Chance)
    Kim Spradlin (Season 24: One World)
    Todd Herzog (Season 15: China)
    Richard Hatch (Season 1: Borneo)
    “Boston” Rob Mariano (Season 22: Redemption Island)
    Tom Westman (Season 10: Palau)
    Natalie Anderson (Season 29: San Juan del Sur)
    Sophie Clarke (Season 23: South Pacific)
    Yul Kwon (Season 13: Cook Islands)
    Jenna Morasca (Season 6: Amazon)
    Earl Cole (Season 14: Fiji)
    Denise Stapley (Season 25: Philippines)
    Tony Vlachos (Season 28: Cagayan)
    Aras Baskauskas (Season 12: Panama)
    Brian Heidik (Season 5: Thailand)
    J.T. Thomas (Season 18: Tocantins)
    John Cochran (Season 26: Caramoan)
    Amber Brkich (Season 8: All-Stars)
    Tyson Apostol (Season 27: Blood vs. Water)
    Chris Daugherty (Season 9: Vanuatu)
    Mike Holloway (Season 30: Worlds Apart)
    Bob Crowley (Season 17: Gabon)
    Ethan Zohn (Season 3: Africa)
    Adam Klein (Season 33: Millennials vs. Gen X)
    Danni Boatwright (Season 11: Guatemala)
    Sarah Lacina (Season 34: Game Changers)
    Vecepia Towery (Season 4: Marquesas)
    Natalie White (Season 19: Samoa)
    Michele Fitzgerald (Season 32: Kaoh Rong)
    Tina Wesson (Season 2: Australian Outback)
    Jud “Fabio” Birza (Season 21: Nicaragua)

    here is my list … i will write reasons later

    https://www.etsy.com/shop/AndrewsArt

    Check out my Store.

    ReplyCopy URL
Viewing 2 posts - 1 through 2 (of 2 total)
Reply To: Survivor Winners: Rank Them From Best To Worst in this EW Poll!

You can use BBCodes to format your content.
Your account can't use Advanced BBCodes, they will be stripped before saving.

Similar Topics
Atypical - Dec 15, 2017
Reality TV
Andrew D - Dec 13, 2017
Reality TV