Home Forums Movies Full Awards Calendar 2017-18 (Including critics circles)

Full Awards Calendar 2017-18 (Including critics circles)

CREATE A NEW TOPIC
CREATE A NEW POLL
Viewing 15 posts - 301 through 315 (of 541 total)
Created
12 months ago
Last Reply
5 months ago
540
replies
95503
views
73
users
I'm New Here,..
141
Honey
39
Tyler [Last N..
32
  • sofan
    Participant
    Joined:
    Oct 1st, 2016
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202453995

    So Wonder is a Comedy, Baby Driver is a Drama now?

     

    ReplyCopy URL
    MultipleOscarWinner
    Participant
    Joined:
    Mar 3rd, 2017
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454010

    Take this as you will, obviously, but ever since they were formed in 2006, and started giving awards in 2007: They have nominated every Best Actress winner except for Sandra Bullock whose film didn’t get any nominations (unlike Lady Bird). They have nominated every Best Actor winner. They have nominated every* Best Supporting Actress winner. (*Vikander for Ex Machina) They have nominated every Best Supporting Actor winner. Also, they have nominated every Best Picture winner and every Best Director winner except for Ang Lee for Life of Pi. Again, take it as you will but they seem to be really good at predicting the Oscar outcomes.

    Which group?

    ReplyCopy URL
    I'm New Here, You Don't Know Me
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 22nd, 2015
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454097

    ^AWFJ

    ReplyCopy URL
    I'm New Here, You Don't Know Me
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 22nd, 2015
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454277

    American Cinema Editor (Eddie) Nominations

    BEST EDITED FEATURE FILM (DRAMATIC):

    Blade Runner 2049
    Joe Walker, ACE

    
    Dunkirk
    Lee Smith, ACE
    
    

    Molly’s Game
    Alan Baumgarten, ACE, Josh Schaeffer & Elliot Graham, ACE

    
    The Post
    Michael Kahn, ACE & Sarah Broshar
    

    The Shape of Water
    Sidney Wolinsky, ACE

    
    
    BEST EDITED FEATURE FILM (COMEDY):
    
    Baby Driver
    Jonathan Amos, ACE & Paul Machliss, ACE
    

    Get Out
    Gregory Plotkin

    `

    I, Tonya
    Tatiana S. Riegel, ACE

    
    
    Lady Bird
    Nick Houy
    

    Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
    Jon Gregory, ACE

    `

    BEST EDITED ANIMATED FEATURE FILM:

    Coco
    Steve Bloom

     
    
    Despicable Me 3
    Clair Dodgson
    
    

    The Lego Batman Movie
    David Burrows, ACE, Matt Villa & John Venzon, ACE

    
    
    BEST EDITED DOCUMENTARY (FEATURE):
    
    Cries From Syria
    Aaron I. Butler
    

    Jane
    Joe Beshenkovsky, ACE, Will Znidaric, Brett Morgen

    
    
    Joan Didion: The Center Will Not Hold
    Ann Collins
    

    LA 92
    TJ Martin, Scott Stevenson, Dan Lindsay

    
    
    BEST EDITED DOCUMENTARY (Small Screen):
    
    The Defiant Ones – Part 1
    Lasse Järvi, Doug Pray
    

    Five Came Back: The Price of Victory
    Will Znidaric

     
    
    The Nineties – Can We All Get Along?
    Inbal Lessner, ACE
    

    Rolling Stone: Stories from the Edge – 01
    Ben Sozanski, ACE, Geeta Gandbhir; Andy Grieve, ACE

    `

    BEST EDITED COMEDY SERIES FOR COMMERCIAL TELEVISION:

    Black-ish: “Lemons”
    John Peter Bernardo, Jamie Pedroza

    
    
    Crazy Ex-Girlfriend: “Josh’s Ex-Girlfriend Wants Revenge”
    Kabir Akhtar, ACE & Kyla Plewes
    

    Portlandia: “Amore”
    Heather Capps, Ali Greer, Jordan Kim

    
    
    Will & Grace: “Grandpa Jack”
    Peter Beyt
    

    BEST EDITED COMEDY SERIES FOR NON-COMMERCIAL TELEVISION:

    Curb Your Enthusiasm: “Fatwa!”
    Steven Rasch, ACE

    
    
    Curb Your Enthusiasm: “The Shucker”
    Jonathan Corn, ACE
    

    Glow: “Pilot”
    William Turro, ACE

    
    
    Veep: “Chicklet”
    Roger Nygard, ACE & Gennady Fridman
    
     

    BEST EDITED DRAMA SERIES FOR COMMERCIAL TELEVISION:

    Better Call Saul: “Chicanery”
    Skip Macdonald, ACE

    
    
    Better Call Saul: “Witness”
    Kelley Dixon, ACE & Skip Macdonald, ACE
    
     

    Fargo: “Aporia”
    Henk Van Eeghen, ACE

    
    
    Fargo: “Who Rules the Land of Denial”
    Andrew Seklir, ACE
    
     

    BEST EDITED DRAMA SERIES FOR NON-COMMERCIAL TELEVISION:

    Big Little Lies: “You Get What You Need”
    David Berman

    
    
    Game of Thrones: “Beyond the Wall”
    Tim Porter, ACE
    

    Handmaid’s Tale: “Offred”
    Julian Clarke, ACE & Wendy Hallam Martin

    
    
    Stranger Things: “The Gate”
    Kevin D. Ross, ACE
    
    

    BEST EDITED MINISERIES OR MOTION PICTURE FOR TELEVISION:

    Feud: “Pilot”
    Adam Penn, ACE & Ken Ramos

    
    
    Genius: Einstein “Chapter One”
    James D. Wilcox
    

    The Wizard of Lies
    Ron Patane

    `

    BEST EDITED NON-SCRIPTED SERIES:

    Deadliest Catch: “Lost at Sea”
    Rob Butler, ACE & Ben Bulatao, ACE

    
    
    Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath:
    “The Perfect Scientology Family”
    Reggie Spangler, Ben Simoff, Kevin Hibbard & Vince Oresman
    

    VICE News Tonight: “Charlottesville: Race & Terror”
    Tim Clancy, Cameron Dennis, John Chimples & Denny Thomas

    ReplyCopy URL
    Keth
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 2nd, 2011
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454279

    A big yes for “I, Tonya” being recognized by ACE for editing. It was top notch!

    ReplyCopy URL
    sofan
    Participant
    Joined:
    Oct 1st, 2016
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454300

    I hope I, Tonya can get nominated for its editing, God knows it is very deserving.

    ReplyCopy URL
    MultipleOscarWinner
    Participant
    Joined:
    Mar 3rd, 2017
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454395

    Take this as you will, obviously, but ever since they were formed in 2006, and started giving awards in 2007: They have nominated every Best Actress winner except for Sandra Bullock whose film didn’t get any nominations (unlike Lady Bird). They have nominated every Best Actor winner. They have nominated every* Best Supporting Actress winner. (*Vikander for Ex Machina) They have nominated every Best Supporting Actor winner. Also, they have nominated every Best Picture winner and every Best Director winner except for Ang Lee for Life of Pi. Again, take it as you will but they seem to be really good at predicting the Oscar outcomes.

    Which group?

    I see. But watching the nominees in its official page, they reduced the nominees to 3 in the acting categories this year.

    ReplyCopy URL
    sofan
    Participant
    Joined:
    Oct 1st, 2016
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454436

    I see. But watching the nominees in its official page, they reduced the nominees to 3 in the acting categories this year.

    It is nothing new for them. IN 2007 they had 4 nominees in acting categories. In 2008 and 2009 they had 3 nominees in acting categories.  In 2010 and 2011 they had 5 nominees in acting categories, then back in 2012, they had 3 per category. In 2013 they had 5 per category and in 2014 and 2015 they had 3 nominees. Last year saw them going back to 5 nominees and this year they are back to 3.

    ReplyCopy URL
    MultipleOscarWinner
    Participant
    Joined:
    Mar 3rd, 2017
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454455

    I see. But watching the nominees in its official page, they reduced the nominees to 3 in the acting categories this year.

    It is nothing new for them. IN 2007 they had 4 nominees in acting categories. In 2008 and 2009 they had 3 nominees in acting categories. In 2010 and 2011 they had 5 nominees in acting categories, then back in 2012, they had 3 per category. In 2013 they had 5 per category and in 2014 and 2015 they had 3 nominees. Last year saw them going back to 5 nominees and this year they are back to 3.

    I see. But that incosistency plays a factor in it. Plus, they’re not that old.

    ReplyCopy URL
    sofan
    Participant
    Joined:
    Oct 1st, 2016
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202454458

    I see. But that incosistency plays a factor in it.

    But it doesn’t.

    Plus, they’re not that old.

    That is why I said “take this as you will” not once but twice in my original post.

    ReplyCopy URL
    I'm New Here, You Don't Know Me
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 22nd, 2015
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202455985

    Writers Guild of America Film Nominations

    ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

    The Big Sick
    Written by Emily V. Gordon & Kumail Nanjiani; Amazon Studios

    Get Out
    Written by Jordan Peele; Universal Pictures

    I, Tonya
    Written by Steven Rogers; Neon

    Lady Bird
    Written by Greta Gerwig; A24

    The Shape of Water
    Screenplay by Guillermo del Toro & Vanessa Taylor; Story by Guillermo del Toro; Fox Searchlight

    ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

    Call Me by Your Name
    Screenplay by James Ivory; Based on the Novel by André Aciman; Sony Pictures Classics

    The Disaster Artist
    Screenplay by Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber; Based on the Book The Disaster Artist: My Life Inside the Room, the Greatest Bad Movie Ever Made by Greg Sestero and Tom Bissell; A24

    Logan
    Screenplay by Scott Frank & James Mangold and Michael Green; Story by James Mangold; Based on Characters from the X-Men Comic Books and Theatrical Motion Pictures; Twentieth Century Fox Film

    Molly’s Game
    Screenplay by Aaron Sorkin; Based on the Book by Molly Bloom; STX Entertainment

    Mudbound
    Screenplay by Virgil Williams and Dee Rees; Based on the Novel by Hillary Jordan; Netflix

    DOCUMENTARY SCREENPLAY

    Betting on Zero
    Written by Theodore Braun; Gunpowder & Sky

    Jane
    Written by Brett Morgen; National Geographic

    No Stone Unturned
    Written by Alex Gibney; Abramorama

    Oklahoma City
    Written by Barak Goodman; American Experience Films

    ReplyCopy URL
    I'm New Here, You Don't Know Me
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 22nd, 2015
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202455988

    Art Directors Guild Nominations

    PERIOD FILM

    Darkest Hour — Sarah Greenwood

    Dunkirk — Nathan Crowley

    Murder on the Orient Express — Jim Clay

    The Post — Rick Carter

    The Shape of Water — Paul Denham Austerberry

    FANTASY FILM

    Beauty and the Beast — Sarah Greenwood

    Blade Runner 2049 — Dennis Gassner

    Star Wars: The Last Jedi — Rick Heinrichs

    War for the Planet of the Apes — James Chinlund

    Wonder Woman — Aline Bonetto

    CONTEMPORARY FILM

    Downsizing — Stefania Cella

    Get Out — Rusty Smith

    Lady Bird — Chris Jones

    Logan — François Audouy

    Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri — Inbal Weinberg

    ANIMATED FILM

    Cars 3 — William Cone, Jay Shuster

    Coco — Harley Jessup

    Despicable Me 3 — Olivier Adam (art director)

    The Lego Batman Movie — Grant Freckelton

    Loving Vincent — Matthew Button

    TELEVISION

    One-Hour Period or Fantasy Single-Camera Series

    A Series of Unfortunate Events (Netflix): “The Bad Beginning: Part One,” “The Reptile Room: Part One,” “The Wide Window: Part One” — Bo Welch

    The Crown (Netflix): “A Company of Men,” “Beryl,” “Dear Mrs. Kennedy” — Martin Childs

    Game of Thrones (HBO): “Dragonstone,” “The Queen`s Justice,” “Eastwatch” — Deborah Riley

    Mindhunter (Netflix): “S1:E1,” “S1:E4,” “S1:E9” — Steve Arnold

    Stranger Things (Netflix): “Chapter Six: The Spy,” “Chapter Eight: The Mind Flayer,” “Chapter Nine: The Gate” — Chris Trujillo

    One-Hour Contemporary Single-Camera Series

    American Gods (Starz): “The Bone Orchard,” “The Secret of Spoons,” “Head Full of Snow” — Patti Podesta

    The Handmaid’s Tale (Hulu): “Pilot, Offred,” “Birth Day,” “Nolite Te Bastardes Carborundorum” — Julie Berghoff

    The Handmaid’s Tale (Hulu): “The Bridge” — Andrew Stearn

    Mr. Robot (USA): “eps3.0_power-saver-mode.h,” “eps3.1_undo.gz,” “eps3.2_legacy.so” — Anastasia White

    Twin Peaks (Showtime): “Ep. 1: Part 1,” “Ep. 8: Part 8,” “Ep. 15: Part 15” — Ruth De Jong

    Television Movie or Limited Series

    American Horror Story: Cult (FX): “Election Night,” “Winter of Our Discontent” — Jeff Mossa

    Big Little Lies (HBO): “Somebody`s Dead,” “Living the Dream,” “You Get What You Need” — John Paino

    Black Mirror (Netflix): “USS Callister” — Joel Collins

    Fargo (FX): “The Narrow Escape Problem,” “The Law of Inevitability,” “Who Rules the Land of Denial?” — Elisabeth Williams

    Feud: Bette and Joan (FX): “Pilot,” “And the Winner is…,” “You Mean All This Time We Could Have Been Friends?” — Judy Becker

    Half-Hour Single-Camera Series

    Future Man (Hulu): “Pandora’s Mailbox,” “Beyond The Truffledome,” “A Date With Destiny” — Jessica Kender

    Glow (Netflix): “Pilot,” “The Wrath of Kuntar,” “The Dusty Spur” — Todd Fjelsted

    Master of None (Netflix) “Le Nozze,” “Thanksgiving,” “Amarsi Un Po” — Amy Williams

    Silicon Valley (HBO): “Hooli-Con,” “Server Error” — Richard Toyon

    Veep (HBO): “Omaha” — Jim Gloster

    Multi-Camera Series

    9JKL (CBS): “Pilot,” “Lovers Getaway,” “Set Visit” — Stephan Olson

    The Big Bang Theory (CBS): “The Romance Recalibration,” “The Separation Agitation,” “The Explosion Implosion” — John Shaffner

    The Ranch (Netflix): “My Best Friend,” “Last Dollar (Fly Away),” “Wrapped Up in You” — John Shaffner

    Superior Donuts (CBS): “Pilot,” “Crime Time,” “Arthur`s Day Off” — Stephan Olson

    Will & Grace (NBC): “Eleven Years Later,” “A Gay Olde Christmas” — Glenda Rovello

    Short Format: Web Series, Music Video or Commercial

    Apple: “Bulbs” — James Chinlund

    Chanel: “Gabrielle” — Shane Valentino

    Katy Perry: “Bon Appétit” — Natalie Groce

    Nike: “Equality” — Ruth De Jong

    Star Wars Battlefront II: “Rivalry / PS4” — Jason Edmonds

    Variety or Competition Series/Awards or Event Special

    Bill Nye Saves the World (Netflix): “Earth Is A Hot Mess” — James Pearse Connelly

    Golden Globe Awards (NBC): “74th Annual” — Brian Stonestreet

    Portlandia (IFC): “Portland Secedes,” “Ants,” “Fred`s Cell Phone Company” — Schuyler Telleen

    Saturday Night Live (NBC): “Aziz Ansari and Big Sean,” “Alec Baldwin and Ed Sheeran,” “Larry David and Miley Cyrus” — Keith Ian Raywood, Eugene Lee, Akira Yoshimura, N. Joseph DeTullo

    Super Bowl Halftime Show: Starring Lady Gaga (Fox) — Bruce Rodgers

    ReplyCopy URL
    I'm New Here, You Don't Know Me
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 22nd, 2015
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202455992

    Columbus Film Critics Association Nominations

    Best Film
    -The Big Sick
    -Blade Runner 2049
    -Dunkirk
    -The Florida Project
    -Get Out
    -The Killing of a Sacred Deer
    -Lady Bird
    -The Post
    -The Shape of Water
    -Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri

    Best Director
    -Sean Baker, The Florida Project
    -Guillermo del Toro, The Shape of Water
    -Greta Gerwig, Lady Bird
    -Martin McDonagh, Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
    -Christopher Nolan, Dunkirk
    -Jordan Peele, Get Out

    Best Actor
    -Timothée Chalamet, Call Me by Your Name
    -James Franco, The Disaster Artist
    -Daniel Kaluuya, Get Out
    -James McAvoy, Split
    -Gary Oldman, Darkest Hour

    Best Actress
    -Jessica Chastain, Molly’s Game
    -Sally Hawkins, The Shape of Water
    -Frances McDormand, Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
    -Margot Robbie, I, Tonya
    -Saoirse Ronan, Lady Bird

    Best Supporting Actor
    -Willem Dafoe, The Florida Project
    -Richard Jenkins, The Shape of Water
    -Barry Keoghan, The Killing of a Sacred Deer
    -Sam Rockwell, Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
    -Michael Stuhlbarg, Call Me by Your Name

    Best Supporting Actress
    -Hong Chau, Downsizing
    -Holly Hunter, The Big Sick
    -Allison Janney, I, Tonya
    -Tatiana Maslany, Stronger
    -Laurie Metcalf, Lady Bird

    Best Ensemble
    -The Big Sick
    -Get Out
    -Lady Bird
    -Mudbound
    -The Post
    -Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri

    Actor of the Year (for an exemplary body of work)
    -Timothée Chalamet (Call Me by Your Name, Hostiles, and Lady Bird)
    -Woody Harrelson (The Glass Castle, Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri, War for the Planet
    of the Apes, and Wilson)
    -Sally Hawkins (Maudie and The Shape of Water)
    -Tracy Letts (Lady Bird, The Lovers, and The Post)
    -Nicole Kidman (The Beguiled and The Killing of a Sacred Deer)

    Breakthrough Film Artist
    -Timothée Chalamet (Call Me by Your Name, Hostiles, and Lady Bird) – (for acting)
    -Greta Gerwig, Lady Bird – (for directing and screenwriting)
    -Kumail Nanjiani, The Big Sick – (for acting and screenwriting)
    -Jordan Peele, Get Out – (for directing and screenwriting)
    -Brooklynn Prince, The Florida Project – (for acting)

    Best Cinematography
    -Roger Deakins, Blade Runner 2049
    -Hoyte Van Hoytema, Dunkirk
    -Dan Laustsen, The Shape of Water
    -Sayombhu Mukdeeprom, Call Me by Your Name
    -Alexis Zabe, The Florida Project

    Best Film Editing
    -Jonathan Amos and Paul Machliss, Baby Driver
    -Bob Ducsay, Star Wars: Episode VIII – The Last Jedi
    -Lee Smith, Dunkirk
    -Joe Walker, Blade Runner 2049
    -Sidney Wolinsky, The Shape of Water

    Best Adapted Screenplay
    -Sofia Coppola, The Beguiled
    -James Ivory, Call Me by Your Name
    -Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber, The Disaster Artist
    -Aaron Sorkin, Molly’s Game
    -Virgil Williams and Dee Rees, Mudbound

    Best Original Screenplay
    -Greta Gerwig, Lady Bird
    -Emily V. Gordon & Kumail Nanjiani, The Big Sick
    -Liz Hannah and Josh Singer, The Post
    -Martin McDonagh, Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
    -Jordan Peele, Get Out

    Best Score
    -Carter Burwell, Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
    -Alexandre Desplat, The Shape of Water
    -Benjamin Wallfisch and Hans Zimmer, Blade Runner 2049
    -John Williams, The Post
    -Hans Zimmer, Dunkirk

    Best Documentary
    -Faces Places (Visages, villages)
    -Jane
    -Kedi
    -Step
    -Whose Streets?

    Best Foreign Language Film
    -BPM (Beats Per Minute) (120 battements par minute)
    -First They Killed My Father
    -Raw (Grave)
    -The Square
    -Thelma

    Best Animated Film
    -Cars 3
    -Coco
    -Despicable Me 3
    -The LEGO Batman Movie
    -Loving Vincent

    Best Overlooked Film
    -Brigsby Bear
    -A Ghost Story
    -Logan Lucky
    -The Meyerowitz Stories (New and Selected)
    -Wind River

    ReplyCopy URL
    FreemanGriffin
    Participant
    Joined:
    Feb 19th, 2012
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202455993

    I keep wondering if Murder On The Orient Express might get Oscar nominations for Production Design and/or Costume Design. I am not predicting it yet but these guild nominations are making me think again…

    ReplyCopy URL
    I'm New Here, You Don't Know Me
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 22nd, 2015
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202456015

    Columbus Film Critics Association Winners

    Best Film
    1. LADY BIRD
    2. GET OUT
    3. THE SHAPE OF WATER
    4. THE BIG SICK
    5. BLADE RUNNER 2049
    6. THREE BILLBOARDS OUTSIDE EBBING, MISSOURI
    7. THE POST
    8. THE FLORIDA PROJECT
    9. DUNKIRK
    10. THE KILLING OF A SACRED DEER

    Best Director
    Greta Gerwig, LADY BIRD
    Runner-up: Jordan Peele, GET OUT

    Best Actor
    Gary Oldman, DARKEST HOUR
    Runner-up: James Franco, THE DISASTER ARTIST

    Best Actress
    Sally Hawkins, THE SHAPE OF WATER
    Runner-up: Saoirse Ronan, LADY BIRD

    Best Supporting Actor
    Willem Dafoe, THE FLORIDA PROJECT
    Runner-up: Sam Rockwell, THREE BILLBOARDS OUTSIDE EBBING, MISSOURI

    Best Supporting Actress
    Laurie Metcalf, LADY BIRD
    Runner-up: Allison Janney, I, TONYA

    Best Ensemble
    LADY BIRD
    Runner-up: MUDBOUND

    Actor of the Year (for an exemplary body of work)

    (Tie) Sally Hawkins (MAUDIE and THE SHAPE OF WATER) & Tracy Letts (LADY BIRD, THE LOVERS, and THE POST)
    Runner-up: Woody Harrelson (THE GLASS CASTLE, THREE BILLBOARDS, WAR FOR THE POTA, and WILSON)

    Breakthrough Film Artist
    Jordan Peele, GET OUT (for directing and screenwriting)
    Runner-up: Greta Gerwig, LADY BIRD (for directing and screenwriting)

    Best Cinematography
    BLADE RUNNER 2049
    Runner-up: THE SHAPE OF WATER

    Best Film Editing
    BABY DRIVER
    Runner-up: DUNKIRK

    Best Adapted Screenplay
    MUDBOUND
    Runner-up: THE DISASTER ARTIST

    Best Original Screenplay
    GET OUT
    Runner-up: LADY BIRD

    Best Score
    THE SHAPE OF WATER
    Runner-up: BLADE RUNNER 2049

    Best Documentary
    FACES PLACES
    Runner-up: JANE

    Best Foreign Language Film
    BPM (BEATS PER MINUTE)
    Runner-up: THE SQUARE

    Best Animated Film
    COCO
    Runner-up: LOVING VINCENT

    Best Overlooked Film
    THE MEYEROWITZ STORIES (NEW AND SELECTED)
    Runner-up: WIND RIVER

    ReplyCopy URL
Viewing 15 posts - 301 through 315 (of 541 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.

Similar Topics
Holysmokes - Sep 25, 2018
Movies
ENGLAND - Sep 25, 2018
Movies
Chris B... - Sep 22, 2018
Movies