Home Forums Reality TV Survivor Winners: Rank Them From Best To Worst in this EW Poll!

Survivor Winners: Rank Them From Best To Worst in this EW Poll!

CREATE A NEW TOPIC
CREATE A NEW POLL
Viewing 2 posts - 1 through 2 (of 2 total)
Created
8 months ago
Last Reply
7 months ago
1
replies
1376
views
1
users
Andrew D
1
  • Teridax
    Participant
    Joined:
    Dec 12th, 2014
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202426460

    http://ew.com/tv/2017/11/29/survivor-best-worst-winners-ever/

    Since this doesn’t have to do with the current season specifically, I decided to start a new topic for this one. What do you all think? I think that Jeremy Collins and Parvati Shallow are the greatest that I have ever seen, but I am seriously debating how to rank the rest of them.

    Admittedly, I have not every season of the show, so I am looking forward to hearing all your ballots and hopefully your reasons in the comments below.

    Don’t forget, you can vote as many times as you want! 🙂

    Reply
    Andrew D
    Participant
    Joined:
    Aug 19th, 2011
    Topics:
    Posts:
    #1202432558

    Sandra Diaz-Twine (Season 20: Heroes vs. Villains)
    Sandra Diaz-Twine (Season 7: Pearl Islands)
    Parvati Shallow (Season 16: Micronesia)
    Jeremy Collins (Season 31: Cambodia—Second Chance)
    Kim Spradlin (Season 24: One World)
    Todd Herzog (Season 15: China)
    Richard Hatch (Season 1: Borneo)
    “Boston” Rob Mariano (Season 22: Redemption Island)
    Tom Westman (Season 10: Palau)
    Natalie Anderson (Season 29: San Juan del Sur)
    Sophie Clarke (Season 23: South Pacific)
    Yul Kwon (Season 13: Cook Islands)
    Jenna Morasca (Season 6: Amazon)
    Earl Cole (Season 14: Fiji)
    Denise Stapley (Season 25: Philippines)
    Tony Vlachos (Season 28: Cagayan)
    Aras Baskauskas (Season 12: Panama)
    Brian Heidik (Season 5: Thailand)
    J.T. Thomas (Season 18: Tocantins)
    John Cochran (Season 26: Caramoan)
    Amber Brkich (Season 8: All-Stars)
    Tyson Apostol (Season 27: Blood vs. Water)
    Chris Daugherty (Season 9: Vanuatu)
    Mike Holloway (Season 30: Worlds Apart)
    Bob Crowley (Season 17: Gabon)
    Ethan Zohn (Season 3: Africa)
    Adam Klein (Season 33: Millennials vs. Gen X)
    Danni Boatwright (Season 11: Guatemala)
    Sarah Lacina (Season 34: Game Changers)
    Vecepia Towery (Season 4: Marquesas)
    Natalie White (Season 19: Samoa)
    Michele Fitzgerald (Season 32: Kaoh Rong)
    Tina Wesson (Season 2: Australian Outback)
    Jud “Fabio” Birza (Season 21: Nicaragua)

    here is my list … i will write reasons later

    Andrewsart.etsy.com

    Check out my online store 🙂

    ReplyCopy URL
Viewing 2 posts - 1 through 2 (of 2 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.

Similar Topics
Andrew D - Jun 28, 2018
Reality TV
Hunter-ish - Jun 16, 2018
Reality TV
Andrew D - Jun 15, 2018
Reality TV